Commission for Heritage

Commission Director Rev. Msgr. Joseph Padiyaramparambil 9846026366
Secretary Mr. Jacoby 9446506623
Joint Secretary Mr. Mathachan Arakkal 9895587461
Members Rev. Fr. Francis Marottikaparambil 9446809111
Adv. Antony Ambat 9846139292
Mr. Ignatius Gonsalsves 9447964232
Mrs. Juliet Daniel 04842330330