YOUTH MINISTRY

Co-ordinator Rev. Fr. Jiju Cleetus Thiyadi  
   
Commission Director Rev. Fr. Jiju Cleetus Thiyadi 9037378705
Secretary Mr. Francis Shenson 9497757538
Joint Secretary Rev. Sr. Norberta, CTC 8547592112
Members Adv. Sherry Thomas 9447200500
  Mr. Louis Thannikot 7012503348
  Mrs. Tizita Justin 9446046891
  Mr. Deepu Joseph 9744554656
  Mr. Thobias Cornely 808934026
  Mr. Nelson K Pius 7293127038