IT MISSION

Director Very Rev. Fr. Ebigin Arackal 9744459025
Co-ordinator Rev. Fr. Christy David Pathiala +1(701)3333-9115
Secretary Rev. Fr. Raphael Stinil Chanassery 8891781101
Members Rev. Fr. Mathew Sojan Maliekal 7902533137
Rev. Fr. Sajeev Roy Thoundayil 9995537457
Rev. Fr. John Christopher Vadassery 9037361947
Rev. Fr. George Leneesh Jose Manakkil 9447593533
Rev. Fr. Koshy Mathew Chellath 8547826636
Rev. Fr. Nibin Kuriakose Pappaliparambil 9400127271
Rev. Fr. George Tinku Punnakkattussery 703451129